8TH WONDER LTD., Aspull

8TH WONDER LTD.
Oakdale House Cale Lane
WN2 1HB Aspull
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
01942 829811
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
8TH WONDER LTD.
Reg. office address
OAKDALE HOUSE CALE LANE, WN2 1HB, ASPULL, greater manchester
Company Number
03430336
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
8TH WONDER (WIGAN) LTD
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Shopping & Retail
8TH WONDER LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 8TH WONDER LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 MILFORD ROAD
    WN2 1AL  Wigan
  2. UNIT 32 MAKERFIELD WAY
    WN2 2PR  Ince
  3. 26 FELLSIDE, WHELLEY
    WN1 3XW  Wigan
  4. 26 FELLSIDE, WHELLEY
    WN1 3XW  Wigan
  5. 152 Wigan Lane
    WN1 2LA  Wigan
  6. 62 DARLINGTON STREET EAST
    WN1 3AT  Wigan
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies